Looking forward to take the Ready Engineer Test? Click here to view the instructions. Instructions

Ready Engineer 2018-19 Batch Result Announced

View Result

Vision

To make Engineers Industry-Ready by training them on engineering fundamentals & concepts, applications & contemporary technologies, soft skills to enhance their awareness & to increase their employability.

Training

expert engineers give 40 hours of classroom training related to the core mechanical modules to selected and exemplary students.

Reach

The company has reached a remarkable, 2801 students compared to 218 students in Academic year 15-16.


About - What is Ready Engineer

The purpose of the Ready Engineer programme is to bridge the engineering industry talent gap by educating and mentoring aspiring young engineers. The aim is to be a catalyst in reducing the academia-industry gap and ensure that the future engineers are ready for the industry.


Ready Engineer 2018-19 Batch Result Login to see the Marks

1361

Total Students Appeared for Ready Engineer Final Exam

474

Certified Ready Engineer Students
(Scoring above 60%)

828

Students Awarded certificate of Participation
(Scoring between 40% to 59%)



Top 10 Ready Engineer Colleges with Highest Certified Ready Engineers

S.No Ready Engineer College Certified Ready Engineers
1 Walchand Institute Of Technology, Solapur 44
2 National Institute Of Engineering, Mysore 38
3 Chatrapati Shahu College Of Engineering, Aurangabad 38
4 R V College Of Engineering, Bangalore 37
5 Kolhapur Institute Of Technology, Kolhapur 37
6 DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 35
7 Deogiri Institute Of Engineering & Management Studies, Aurangabad 28
8 Siddaganga Institute Of Technology, Tumkur 21
9 KLS' Gogte Institute of Technology, Belgaum 20
10 S.B.Patil College Of Engineering, Solapur 18

Congratulation

Ready Engineer Exam 2018-19 - Top 10 Rankers

S.No Name Ready Engineer College Score
1 Pranavi Bhosale DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 80%
2 Omkar Pawar DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 80%
3 Brijesh Nanda B Y National Institute Of Engineering, Mysore 77%
4 Ajay Khedkar DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 77%
5 Yashraj Patil Kolhapur Institute Of Technology, Kolhapur 77%
6 Samyak Annadate Walchand Institute Of Technology, Solapur 75%
7 Aditya Ranjan R V College Of Engineering, Bangalore 75%
8 Vishal Kolekar DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 75%
9 KARTHICK M R V College Of Engineering, Bangalore 75%
10 Priyanka Patil DKTE Society's Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji 75%

Congratulation to all the toppers


Ready Engineer 2018-19 Batch Results (Cluster Wise)

Bangalore

Pes University

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 MOHAMMED RAHIL
2 Vijay Kumar Reddy
3 Amrut Raghavendra
4 Pratheeth Nanjappa KP
5 Rajesh AL
6 ANUDEEP JOSHI
7 Shashwath DS
8 DARSHAN B
9 SACHIN BHARADWAJ MANJUNATH

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Manoj Kumar R
2 mayank Siddharth
3 MUSKAAN JAIN
4 Mahesh R
5 Keerthi Raj J
6 Ina .
7 SAKSHI B M
8 AKSHAY ASHOK
9 Charan Satish
10 Hari Gowtham Chandra Sekhar
11 BHARATH DL
12 Himaneesh Bangalore Eshwaralingam
13 SHREYAS S
14 Adarsha Balila
15 Rahul vijay

R V College Of Engineering

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Sashank S
2 Akshayakeerthi Srikanth
3 CHINMAY SHASHIDHAR KALKERI
4 Yemu Rathod
5 PRADEEP HANAMANT MEDAR
6 Anchit C Dutta

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 A Siddharth Reddy
2 Aditya Ranjan
3 Agrim Rawat
4 Amith R Achari
5 Anirudh KN
6 Hariharan R
7 JOHN CLINTON J
8 MANJUNATH SHIVANAPPA GOSHANATTI
9 DEEPAK J B
10 SONA N B
11 Ayan Das
12 Harshith BN
13 HARSHITH GOWDA S M
14 KARTHICK M
15 KUMAR KUSH
16 kunal gupta
17 ABHAY KAMATH
18 Mubasshir Hussain
19 NAVNEETH ANILKUMAR NAIR
20 Nitesh Jha
21 PAYAL S SHETTY
22 DHANASHRI ANIL MUDLIAR
23 MUTTURAJ B KADAPATTI
24 KRISHNA AKAMI
25 Rihan Rajan
26 ASHITA RAJ
27 Shah Mohammed Aqib
28 Shreyansh tripathi
29 Somya Singhal
30 Soumi Bandyopadhyay
31 Sree Siddhant
32 JUNAID ULLA KHASIM
33 RACHITHA L
34 Ayuti Atul Goswami
35 Saiesh Sham Pawaskar
36 sidguru chinchole
37 SOURAV RAJ

Siddaganga Institute Of Technology Tumkur

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 HARSHA N
2 RAJU KADAPPANAVAR
3 KARTHIK B MEGUNDI
4 SOHAN K
5 Naveen Kumar
6 PUNEETH P
7 AAKASH TOMAR
8 Pushpalakshmi N
9 NIVEDITA PRASHANT SAWANT
10 Renuka Prasad
11 Rakshit Basavaraj Patil
12 RAVITEJ MALI
13 TOKYA PANDUNAIK
14 Md Tousif Alam
15 MANOJ KULKARNI
16 NAVEEN KUMAR K
17 VIVIN V NAIR
18 Nikhil N
19 PRAVEEN KUMAR T N
20 Karansingh B Borde
21 LIKHITH C
22 sanjeev l aladakatti
23 NIRANJAN H
24 RAHUL D
25 Rohit Atnoor
26 DILEEP S P

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Rathan D N
2 DATTATREYA V R
3 ONKAR ADAGONDA PATIL
4 NAGARAJ V
5 NITHIN S R
6 SANDEEP VENKANNA DESAI
7 VINAY KUMAR G
8 PUNEETH B S
9 ANSHUL ANAND
10 VARUN SATISH PAI
11 Rakshit Patil
12 AMIT ANAND
13 ABHISHEK E S
14 MUJAHID PASHA
15 Mohammed NIzam
16 Nida Ahamed
17 Darshan Kumar S
18 Maaz Alam
19 Kaushik MV
20 MEGHARAJ KOTIWALE
21 MOOLEMANE IMAMBHASHA

National Institute Of Engineering, Mysore

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 H D PRUTVI RAJ SINGHTHAKIUR
2 Jayashree S Jayashree S
3 kumar saurav
4 mohammed afnan
5 MUKUL HEMRAJ THAORE
6 naveen channappa narasannavar
7 Nishchitha Nishchitha K
8 sagar srinivas A
9 Sushmitha Urs
10 VISHWANATH HR

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Adarsh v c
2 Akshatha Bopanna
3 appanna r lingadal
4 Ashrit B Udupa
5 NIKHIL BJ
6 Brijesh Nanda B Y
7 Dhanya S Kulkarni
8 Hariprasad H
9 Indushekhara N M
10 KUSH PRANAO
11 Madhushree S Rao
12 Maithry S
13 MANOJ R
14 Pandit G Rathod
15 PARTH MUKESHKUMAR DHARSANDIA
16 Prajwal Ganesh
17 PRASEED JAGADISH BHAT
18 RAVEENDRA R BHAT
19 Ribhu Shashidhar
20 Rohith Mahendrakar
21 S B Prakash
22 Sachin Shastry
23 Sandeep Sharma
24 SHASHANK H R
25 shashank H T H T
26 Shreejith S
27 Shreesha K
28 SHREYAS B
29 Shubham Suresh Raikar
30 SUHAS BHARANI S D
31 suraj s
32 SURAJ N
33 Tushar S
34 VADIRAJ VARADENDRA BIJJUR
35 VARADARAJU B V
36 VARUN KALGAONKAR
37 Venkatesh H N
38 VISHWA NARAYAN SAINI

Dharwad

B.L.D.E.A'S V.P. Dr. P.G. Halakatti College Of Engineering And Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 BHAVANI LAXMIKANT BADIGER
2 deepa bheemsainrao kallur
3 Nitesh Krishna Sugate
4 Haris kandagal
5 Niteeshkumar Subhas Hanchanal
6 BHAGYASHREE SIDDAPPA UMADI
7 Mahadev D Rathod
8 prasanna pralhad holisagar
9 GURURAJ HANAMANTRAY KALAGI
10 rajesh basavantapp kannur
11 Samarth Prahlad Gotadaki
12 Praveen suresh sidnal
13 arvind bapu jadhav
14 RANJEETSING MALAKARI RAJAPUT
15 manjunath nandabasappa mamadapur

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 RAHUL RAMASING RATHOD
2 VARSHA JADHAV
3 ARJUN IRANNA GUDAGAPUR
4 HARSHKUMAR GANGANAGOUDAR
5 SHIVAPRASAD BASAVARAJ MENASAGI

Kle Sms Sheshgiri College Of Engg And Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Rohan Mahadev Baddur
2 CHINNAPPA SANGAPPA AYATTI
3 B GAURAV SHENOY
4 SACHIN K K
5 KOILRAJ NADAR
6 Mahesh Basavantappa Komar Basavantappa Komar
7 Mustafa Mohamedrafeeq Momin
8 kiran sharanagoud balundagi sharanagoud balundagi
9 Mnajunath Narayan Wajantri
10 ADITYA GOSI
11 GAGAN SADANAND NAIK
12 MAHAMADISMAIL DONI

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Vaishnavi Manaohar Chandilkar
2 Ankita Appanna Karlekar
3 Sheryll David Dcosta
4 DEEPAK SURESH CHOUGULE
5 MINOSHKA ASSUMPTION RODRIGUES
6 VINAYAK VIJAY TIGADI
7 HARSHAVARDHANA MURALIDHAR HEGDE
8 GOUSPAK IBRAHIM BADEGHAR
9 ABHISHEK GOVIND KULKARNI
10 ANIL NARAYAN KAMBALE
11 vijaykumar pirappa talawar
12 NIKHIL ASHOK CHOUGULE
13 BASAVARAJ MUDAMASHANAVAR
14 VISHWANATH TAVAREPPA PUJARI
15 pankaj pandurang gurav
16 HITESH MEGHANATH MESTA
17 PAVAN KUKUND MURAKUTE

Sdm Dharwad

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 abhishek nandakumar bilagi
2 Akkamahadevi Sahadevappa Shirahattii
3 AKSHAY VIJAY PATTAN
4 Akshay C
5 ALISTER ISMAEL COELHO
6 Ayush Adhikari
7 channabasava s tilavalli
8 Dennis Naikar
9 jafarsadiq j
10 Jayaprakash Kulkarni
11 KISHAN RAJU BHAMBURE
12 LAXMI VITTAL KARIGAR
13 mahammadshahid ilahi tamboli
14 Nitin N Nimbal
15 PINJARU IMAMSAB
16 RAGHOTTAM GURURAJ HARAPANHALLI
17 Renukgouda S Patil
18 sachin shantappa umadi
19 sagar r koralli
20 sagar shershappa badiger
21 sampatta suresh hubballi
22 sharanappa karur
23 SHIVARAJ M
24 Shreeshesh Raikar
25 shrikant kumbar
26 SUDHARSHAN S J
27 UMESH DEMANNA GUTTENNAVAR
28 VINAYAK GURAPPA GONDAKAR
29 vishal rathod
30 ZAHEER AHAMED

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 MANJUNATH ALUR
2 Manoj H P
3 Mohiuddin t
4 Nitish Shenoy
5 Prateek Potnis
6 Sakeel Madhukar Hegde
7 Sankar M Ramasan
8 shankar yaragall
9 shubham krishna pol
10 SONAL C P
11 vidyasagar rp

Kle Gogte

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Neeta Rajkumar Sutar
2 Nikita Jaydeep Lengade
3 RENUKA RAMESH TALWAR
4 Ritika Basavaraj Hattarki
5 Seema Chandrashekhar Bannigidad
6 shravani amit harmalkar
7 Trupti Nagaraj Hiremath
8 Vidya Krushnappa Malali
9 Anil Namadev Rathod
10 Mahesh Devendra Kelageri
11 MANJUNATH CHAWAN
12 Pratik Prakash Khandare
13 shashikumar chandrashekhar madagunaki
14 SUHAS RAJENDRA KAMBLE
15 VIKRAM LAXMAN KOLEKAR
16 PRATHAMESH RAVANNAVAR
17 Prasad Vishwanath Lokale
18 Vinaykumar Basavaraj Sambalmath
19 Afzal Khan Abdul Rasheed Khan Soudagar
20 PRATIK BASAVARAJ MASALI
21 Vijendra Raghavendra Ayachit
22 Devaraj Chandrashekhar Naik
23 Vaibhav Vijay Tavildar
24 Vinayak Mrutyunjay Katti
25 Amogh Rajan Huilgol
26 PRANESH GURURAJ PARVATIKAR
27 VARUN KULKARNI
28 Mujavid Husen
29 MOHAN MALLAPPA TAHASILDAR
30 sushant suresh kadam

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Apeksha Shivamurti Hiremath
2 Pratiksha Gajanan Nagarkatte
3 Shivani Deepak Bandiwadekar
4 Irappa Sounsuddi
5 TEJAS SANJAY PUJARI
6 Aarish H Gulfarosh
7 Kasim F Gori
8 prathamesh shivaputra yadure
9 OMKAR PARASHARAM MARIHALKAR
10 INDRAJEET RAVINDRA TAKALE
11 SHIVPRASAD MALLAPPA AWATI
12 Pranav Vilas Halgekar
13 Amey Ashok Joshi
14 Nikhil Narendra Choudhari
15 SRIKRISHNA SANJEEV NEVAGI
16 Baleshprasad Basavaraj Aiduddi
17 KARTIK VINAYAK KESHKAMAT
18 Shubham Sambhaji Patil
19 Ashwin Shashidhar Masareddy
20 Aditya Deepak Thakkar

Vd Rural Institute Of Technology, Haliyal

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 PRATIKSHA SUDHAKAR PATIL
2 SHILPA GADEKAR
3 Nitish Manjunath Vernekar
4 GIRISH MADIWALAPPA MADIWALAR
5 Maruti Parashuram Ghadi
6 YOGESH KAILASH BEKWADKAR
7 SANDESH NARAYAN SHETTY
8 SHIVAYOGI SOMASHEKHAR ANGADI
9 SHAHANWAZ MEHBOOBSUBHANI KHUDDUNNAVAR
10 RUDRAPPA GURAPPA KURI
11 OMPRASAD LAXMAN PAGI
12 BHARATESH HUKKERI
13 Gousmahammad Maheboob Attar
14 NAGANAGOUDA FAKKIRAGOUDA RENKIGOUDRA
15 SAIFALI B DAVALANAVAR
16 SAKRUSAB BADESAB NADAF
17 DEEPAK RAMU NAIK
18 vinay naik
19 Pramodkumar Anil Pawar
20 AYAZAHMED D NADAF
21 MOUNESH SURESH BADIGER
22 Manoj R Burli
23 tanuraj t anchi
24 ALOKKUMAR FAKKIRAPPA ISARANNAVAR
25 SURAJ SHANKAR KOTRASHETTI
26 VINAYAK MANOHAR TOSUR
27 CHETAN ASHOK BELGAONKAR
28 NAGARAJ HANUMANT MALIK
29 Vivekanand Gurupad Mendigeri
30 SAMEER CHANDRAKANT DESHPANDE
31 BHUSHAN BALAJI KULKARNI
32 SANTOSH B KUSAPPANAVAR
33 MALLIKARJUN S BARIGIDAD

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 DATTATREYA BANDEKAR
2 SAIKIRAN S HADANUR
3 KISHAN GANESH TIKARE
4 sachin yallappa kotur
5 SHARIBZAHOOR ABDULHAMID PEERZADE
6 mainoddin nasirahamad bharoti
7 NANDAN HEGDE
8 RAMAKANT BABASAHEB KULKARNI

Kle Institute Of Technology, Hubbali

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Rohit Mohan Khandate
2 SAYED JUNAID INAMDAR
3 Aditi Dilip Lokhande
4 AKASH KRISHNAPPA ITAGI
5 Amit Kulkarni
6 AMRUT S HIPPARGI
7 Avinash Mallanagouda Hiregoudar
8 Deepak M Yadahalli
9 GURURAJ KALADGI
10 KALMESH MALLIKARJUN KADAKOL
11 Keshav Adya
12 Akshay Veeranna Shirasangi
13 BHUSHAN HADALAGI
14 JYOTI SHANKARAPPA SAJJAN
15 Madhukumar Ibrahimpur
16 sarvesh suresh hadimani
17 Venkatesh R
18 Trupti Shenoy
19 MUJEEB INAMDAR
20 HASHAMPEER LALAMIYA
21 SUHEL YASEEN SAIYAD
22 NAGARAJ GULAPPA AMMINABHAVI
23 Manjunath Irappa Hurali
24 CHETAN SARAWAD
25 Mounesh Badiger
26 pratik druva chopdekar
27 Sujay G Kulkarni
28 SHIVANAND CHANDRASHEKHAR JAPALI
29 SHIVAPRASAD SHRISHAIL MATHAPATI
30 Siddhalingesh Neelappa Kendur
31 SUMANT R BALLI
32 SURE SAI PAVANKUMAR
33 SHRIDHAR GINIMAV
34 PRAJWAL PRAKASH SHETTY
35 Sachin R Dhange

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name

Aurangabad

Csmss Chatrapati Shahu College Of Engineering

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 farooqui tarique mohiuddin
2 AMAN AMIN SAYYAD
3 pradip sudam Thombre
4 Devka Laxman Bobade
5 choure harshada hausrao
6 Namrata Ravindra More
7 sushil vasantrao dhole
8 AJAY SURESH GAIKWAD
9 abhishek BHALCHANDRA JOSHI
10 pravin satish dhage
11 Ninad pramod kulkarni
12 SHEKHAR BABASAHEB GHULE

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 ADIL FAISAL HILABI
2 ARJUN SHIVAJI INAME
3 SACHIN BALU JADHAV
4 AJAY KRISHNA MULEY
5 RUPESH SANTOSH GHULE
6 KRUSHNA ARVIND GAGARE
7 VINAY SURESH PAWAR
8 SOMNATH GAJANAN SAPKAL
9 PRASHANT VASANTRAO KAKADE
10 ARSHAD JAFARKHAN PATHAN
11 SOHEF SAYYADLAL SAYYAD
12 vaibhav gangadhar mhaske
13 SAYYAM MANOJ THOLIYA
14 sudarshan devidas kad
15 Chaitanya Satish Suryawanshi
16 ABHISHEK ARVIND LINGE
17 BHAUSAHEB RAMDAS GHAYTADAK
18 Akshay Ashok Deshmukh
19 RAJPAL SANGHPAL GAIKWAD
20 Adinath Sandipan Poul
21 saqeb nayyer giram
22 SACHIN KADUBA MORE
23 SWAPNIL SUBHASH MAGHADE
24 NITIN DATTU GARAD
25 PAVAN SANJAY SHINDE
26 Shubham Sakharam Dabhade
27 AMOL LAXMAN MOGAL
28 ANUKUL DILIP MISHRA
29 Shubham Rajendra Tanpure
30 Harshada Vilas Sarode
31 SHIVANI JAGANNATH BHOMBE
32 Sukanya Kakasaheb More
33 Kalpesh Pramod Dhumal
34 mangesh ganesh gore
35 AFROZ BADESAHAB SHAIKH
36 RUSHIKESH ARVIND SHINDE
37 RUSHIKESH ASHOK DESHMUKH
38 AJAY RAJU HARDE

Deogiri Institute Of Engineering & Management Studies

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 AKASH DNYANESHWAR AKODE
2 Rohan Manish Bawaskar
3 SHUBHAM UMASHANKAR BURANDE
4 KETKI MUKUND DESHPANDE
5 PANKAJ MANOHAR GAWAI
6 VIKAS VILAS GHUGE
7 Rahulsingh Pralhad Gumladu
8 BHAGYASHREE SUBHASH JADHAV
9 kajal sanjay jagdhane
10 ANIKET AVINASH KALIYAWALE
11 AMIT BANDOPANT KHAIRNAR
12 AMOL VISHNU KHISTE
13 AKASH AVINASH KULKARNI
14 Anand Prabhakar Nade
15 PRIYA SUNIL SAKHARE
16 SRUSHTI KIRAN SARAF
17 RAJESH DADASAHEB SHEWALE
18 VAISHNAVI RATNAKAR TAMBAT
19 Dinesh Vyanktrao Tiparkar

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 JATIN VILAS AJMERA
2 AKSHAY DATTATRAYA AMLE
3 YOGESH SURESH BARAVKAR
4 manoj purushottam baviskar
5 BHAVESH KANCHAN BHAGAT
6 ATHARVA VISHWANATH DACHAWAR
7 YOGIRAJ RAJESH DANDE
8 Tejas Rajesh Dhuppad
9 SAGAR RAJENDRA GHUSALKAR
10 MAHESH SANTOSH JADHAV
11 KIRAN VILAS JAGTAP
12 YOGESH GANESHRAO JIDDEWAR
13 OMKAR SHRIRAM JOSHI
14 SHRADDHA KAJALKAR
15 anurag kamtikar
16 RIDDHISH DEEPAK KATHAR
17 Jayesh Ravindra Khairnar
18 Shardul Prakash Kulkarni
19 ARATI GANESH KYADAR
20 SUYASH SANJAY MAHAJAN
21 SACHIN MADHUSING MAHER
22 KRUSHNA NAVNATH MANJULKAR
23 prerana dilip marathe
24 Anand Ramesh Sapkal
25 NILESH SURESHRAO SOMWANSHI
26 Mayuresh Vilasrao Sonawane
27 NIKITA ANIL MODHE
28 Viraj Suresh Waghchaure

Government Engineering College, Aurangabad

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 DHAVAL TRYAMBAK BENDALE
2 MAHESH DASHARATH DALAVI
3 Shivnand Balaji Giri
4 SHUBHAM VIJAY JOSHI
5 Ajinkya Avinash Patil
6 baswaraj shivraj kete
7 Sumeet Ajay Gadekar
8 PRAVIN SOPAN SHINDE
9 Soham Sanjay Dodal
10 HARSHALI BAGUL
11 SHRADDHA JAGDISH PATWARDHAN
12 sahil vivek bedse

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 PAVAN NARAYAN RAUT
2 adesh parandkar
3 SANGHASRH BHAWAR

Mgm'S Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Smita Bhimrao Wankhade
2 gaurav sahebrao sonawane
3 Mahesh Dnyaneshwar Suradkar
4 Pranita Pandit Murmude
5 ajay shivshankar sonone
6 saurabh ashok waghchoure
7 RUTURAJ CHANDANSING GOTHWAL
8 Sajan Balmukund Agrawal
9 Bhargavi Prashant Deshpande
10 PRATHMESH RAVINDRA CHAVAN
11 dhiraj ramrao chavan
12 Ashwjit Dashrath Khade
13 mahesh sharad patil
14 Rohit Ramesh Kulthe
15 SACHIN ASHOK KALE
16 Sarvesh Chandrakant Pawar
17 vaibhav ravindra yevale
18 Amol Khupchand Bhimrot
19 Ashish Ashok Kulthe
20 Subodh Munjaji Dhage
21 Akhilesh Girish Kulkarni
22 shreya gautam maknikar
23 Aniket Prem Jadhav
24 Mangesh Machhindra Dhepe
25 Neha Subhash Mahale
26 Ramdas Ashok Zagare
27 praveen pundlik tagare
28 Sachin Vinod Harne
29 PALLAVI PANDIT JIVRAG
30 KOMAL LAHUDAS SONWANE
31 rutuja bhagwan shevatre
32 Ketan Sunil Jain
33 Abhishek Shrenik Sahuji
34 Aniket Sanjay Potdar
35 Anmol Rangnath Shelke
36 gaurav fakirchand waghchaure
37 saurabh sudhakar muley
38 NAYAN RAJDHAR JADHAV
39 VIPUL INAMDAR
40 SHUBHAM SURYAKANT KAMBLE
41 nilkanth baliram dhole
42 Rekha Ratansing Pakal
43 Rekha Rangnath Rathod
44 Shweta Suresh Gadapkar
45 omkar suresh jadhav
46 parmeshwar marotrao ghodekar
47 Madhuriya Madhukar Jadhav
48 Rani Sukhdev Gawai
49 MAYUR ASHOK JADHAV
50 pandurang kishanrao kawale
51 Abhishek Milind Kharkar
52 Rohit Laxman Kakde
53 ONKAR AVINASH TERKAR
54 ajay narayan wayal
55 rushikesh shrinivas joshi
56 mahadev nivrutti kundgar
57 Pavan Sambhaji Kokate
58 Pratik Pratap Reddy
59 Aamer Mohommednaeim Mohommed
60 IMAAD AMEERUDDIN QUADRI
61 Akash Suresh Talokar
62 yash shailendra sakarkar
63 sangharsh madhavrao raut
64 Vaibhav Dnyanoba Borade
65 ASHISH JUGALKISHORE RATHI

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Aditi Uday Korlahalli
2 Swaraj Rajesh Chede
3 Ashutosh Kedar Gadgil
4 Dhiraj Mahavir Gadiya
5 vaibhav anil chaudhary
6 Arshad Anees Pathan
7 Rohan Kishor Dawkar
8 askhay vijaykumar kale
9 LAVESH MANOHAR PINGALE
10 sourabh gorakhnath sangle
11 Akshay Anil Rindhe
12 Sandeep Gulab Rathod
13 Rajat Rathi
14 Nikhil Mahesh Kulkarni
15 SHUBHAM DINESH JAJU

Marathwada Institute Of Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 anupriya anil kamble
2 Shreya jagatrao Thakare
3 swati nitin pathak
4 jayshree raghunath khandare
5 karan subhash Pilgawali
6 Akshay Dnyaneshwar Dokh
7 niraj Lalchand Vishwakarma
8 jibran javed khan
9 Aniket Shahaji Kadam
10 Vijay Eshwarlal Gudhaniye
11 Gajanan Marotirao Nikam
12 Dinesh Rajendra Prajapati
13 Rushikesh Rameshwar Katkar
14 Suraj Anna Kondke
15 Akash Santosh Shrivastav
16 Manoj Shivajirao kolte
17 Akash Bharat Deore
18 Chinmay sushil joshi
19 Tejas Raosaheb Muley
20 Vishal Ishvarsing Suradkar
21 vaibhav rameshrao jadhav
22 Rushikesh Dnyaneshwar Solunke
23 pavan sanjay jadhav
24 Avinash Kashinath Bhusare
25 Chandrashekhar Prakash Ghode
26 Mahesh Sakharchand Karbhar
27 Sharad Kakasaheb Navpute
28 Sandesh Pramod Nilekar
29 Anirudha Vijay Kathar
30 VIVEK SUNIL PAWAR
31 Akash Rohidas Shelar
32 swaraj dilip wakodkar
33 vikram sunil sakhare
34 Rohit Chandrakant Pote
35 yogesh prakash shinde
36 Santosh Kantrao Kathar
37 Nikesh Gajanan Mundhe
38 yogesh prakash borade
39 Rushikesh Rajendra Pawar
40 Rohini Pandharinath Kharat
41 Vishakha Bapurao Thorat
42 Rajat Diwakar Chouthaiwale
43 Avej Rafik Shaikh
44 rushikesh narayan matkar
45 Omkar Panditrao Kulkarni
46 Hrishikesh Rajendra BHUJBAL
47 Chandan Kachru Bagul
48 kamlesh vijay lokare
49 Divyesh Ganesh Sawale
50 Sachin Baburao Pawar
51 Kartik Dnyaneshwardavange Davange
52 Akshay Diliprao Chaudhary
53 Ratikant Sanjay Gaikwad
54 shyam subhash chavan
55 prafful keshav sadavarte
56 Akshay Nandkishor Joshi
57 Sagar Prakash Jadhav
58 Mahendra Mahavir Sontakke
59 vishal gopal adhav
60 Rameshwar Asaram Raut

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Parvez Rafik Shaikh
2 Aditya Sanjay Mahore
3 RAJ PRAKASH BERAD
4 Jagdish Yogesh Pawar
5 Jayesh Wamanrao Chambhare
6 Rushikesh Bharat Shinde

Pes College Of Engineering

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Amol Dadarao Vinkar
2 Shaikh Muhiboddin Mujeeboddin
3 KHAN IRBAZ AHMED NASER KHAN
4 YASH MANOJ KARADE
5 Abhinav Wankhede
6 Shaikh Bilal Nasir saeed
7 Vedant Arvind Mogali
8 Shubham Ramrao Gavande
9 shaikh mustaqeem ahmed
10 akash ganesh sarwade
11 Amol Govind Jamadar
12 manisha datta awachare
13 ravindra ramesh jadhav
14 Vishal Pradiprao Waykos
15 dnyaneshwar krishna mote
16 Shaikh Usama Uzair
17 Mira Vitthalrao Bhalerao
18 Gajanan Namdeo Mokasaer
19 rahul anandrao nalge
20 Shubham Shivaji Etthar
21 Chetan Devidas Hekade
22 junaid masood khan
23 Roshan Kailas Dabhade
24 Rushabh Ajay Patil
25 pol sagar popatrao
26 Kamran Shaikh
27 shyam ananda gavhane

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 KHAN IMRAN PATHAN MUJEEB PATHAN
2 Nabeel Zafar Siddiqui
3 pawan kumar
4 aagvan mukhid deshmukh
5 Rohan Milind Mate

Shreeyash College Of Engineering & Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 govind sakharam pawar
2 Shubham Sujit Pawar
3 BHARAT RAMESH LINGAYAT
4 Gaurav Arjun Godbole
5 GAURAV TUKARAM GHORPADE
6 SHAM RAMESH KADAM
7 RUPESH VILAS KHARAT
8 AKSHAY KRUSHNA MAHAKAL
9 mirza saad nabil baig shakeel baig
10 AMIT ASHOK SONAWANE
11 AKASH BABAN VATARI
12 ajay mohanrao mohite
13 Gajanan Digambar Gharapure
14 Parmeshwar Ramrav Chavan
15 shubham rambhau chavan
16 KRISHNA MOHANRAO DIGRASKAR
17 SHRIPAD SUMANTRAO JOSHI
18 ANAND VAIJINATHRAO PETHE
19 sandeep devidas rathod
20 TAUSIF SALEEM SHAIKH
21 NILESH BHAGWAN LOKHANDE
22 DHANANJAY PRAKASH AGHAV
23 AMOL MAHESH MALI
24 shubham sakharam waghmare
25 Harish Gautam Borade
26 MAHESH KAKASAHEB SHELKE

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 DHEERAJ SHANKAR NAROTE
2 Shailesh Tulashiram Akolkar
3 ganesh satyanarayan dhage
4 abhishek ganesh waghdare
5 GAURAV RAJESH BHALE

Maharashtra Institute Of Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 ABU MOHAMMED SAALIB MUNSHAD ALI
2 saurabh dattatraya uplaikar
3 saurabh ravindra patil
4 shubham sunil patil
5 Suyash Somvanshi
6 sagar madhukar bhatane
7 NITIN RAMANLAL PANJABI
8 Akash Ravindra Gaikwad
9 Sourabh Nivrutti Daphale
10 Raj Sanjay Mudholkar
11 ganesh vijay wankhede
12 ashish arun sawkhedkar
13 Rushikesh Namdev Pawar
14 Kapil Kishor Bhusare
15 Nilesh Shankar Lad
16 Pramod Narayan Kashid
17 HIRALAL RAMDAS RORE
18 Gaurav Sanjay Dahale
19 MAYUR SURESH RAUT
20 Samadhan Parasram Agale
21 Rakshita Sanjay Nikam
22 payal kisanrao chormage
23 shubham rajendra kumbhakarna
24 Abhijeet Bandu More
25 Akash Balasaheb Muswad
26 Chaitanya Vinod Chousalkar
27 Mayur Subhash Shinde
28 Sushant Sunil Dahiwal
29 Ganesh Marotrao Aalse
30 Aditya Virendrakumar Mishra
31 DEVANAND BHAGWANRAO GADEKAR
32 Rohan Rajendra Deshmukh
33 Asim moinuddin mutwalli
34 Hrushikesh Dileeprao Narwade
35 Kaustubh Suresh Bamhane
36 Aadil Mohammed
37 Mahesh Tukaram Pampatwar
38 rohit pravin kadam
39 keshav Ashokrao Mirjapurkar
40 Rohit Ramchandran Nair
41 kunal kiranrao padamwar
42 Mohammed Mudassir Shafi nawaz
43 SHRIKRUSHNA BABAN GAIKWAD
44 Gaurav Kakas
45 RIYAZKHAN GAYAZKHAN PATEL
46 Swapnil Ravindra Mahajan
47 anand dilip shinde
48 Saurabh Chandrakant Dikondwar
49 Akash Babasaheb Hake
50 Utkarsh Ashokrao Sapate
51 Amol Amarsing Dobhal
52 Abhijeet Ananta Kulkarni
53 Adhish Eknath Mohurle
54 ravindra Dhupachand Deokate
55 Dnyaneshwar Bhanudas Nalawade
56 Navnath Keshavrao Dhokane
57 Aayush Upendra Akkewar

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Chinmay anil Tornekar
2 Atharva Sakharam Hiswankar
3 kasturi atul hatolkar
4 Darshit Pramod Sheth
5 Mohammad Museb Qureshi

Kolhapur

D. Y. Patil College Of Engineering And Technology, Kolhapur

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Vishal Maruti Adkurkar
2 swapnil vitthal karande
3 Shubham Sanjay Powar
4 SADANAND RAMCHANDRA SHENDOLKAR
5 omkar sanjay salokhe
6 Shirish Poulas Chougule
7 Abhijit pandurang kalantre
8 dhanaji suresh chavan
9 ROHAN PRABHAKAR DIVATE
10 Rohit Bhagavan Shelake
11 GANESH GAJANAN GAJARE
12 sourabh shrikant jadhav
13 Ashfaque Mohammedmushtaque Momin
14 Krishna Vitthal Bajari
15 Aniket Mahadev patil
16 Shivam Shivaji JADHAV
17 Rohan Babanrao Ghorpade
18 Ashwin Sanjay Pawar
19 Dipak Barku Humbe
20 vaibhav ananda kumbhar
21 Manali Rajendra Shinge
22 Vinayak Dadaso Mane
23 PARIKSHIT RAJENDRA SHINDE
24 GAJANAN SHANKAR YALLURKAR
25 prafulla ravindra bhanage
26 Akshay Kashinath Sakhare
27 Rohan Ramchandra Patil
28 Suraj Satappa Hatkar
29 Dinesh Gangadhar Pathade
30 Akshay Krishnat Bhosale

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 AMOL HINDURAO CHAVAN
2 AZIM AYYAZ SUTAR
3 shridhar subhash kerure
4 SALMAN SALIM DESAI

Dkte Society'S Textile & Engineering Institute, Ichalkaranji (An Autonomous Institute)

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Komal Manik Sargar
2 Sayali Anil Patil
3 Rutuja Rajgonda Jain
4 SHREYA SOMESHWAR KATU
5 jeevan sanjay bedge
6 Souranh Shrirang Jadhav
7 OMKAR SANTOSH KARVEER
8 Rohan Raghunath Suryawanshi
9 Swapnil Nagesh Mali
10 Shreyas Manoj Munot
11 Sushant Suresh Patole
12 Mohammed Arbaaz Nadeem Ahmed Shaikh
13 RAHUL AMOL HATTARAGI
14 Santosh Dilip Bhosale
15 Arshad Allauddin Pimpare
16 Chetan Shantinath Nandre
17 Sourabh Sanjay Phadtare
18 pratik chandrakant kininge
19 Balkrishna Avadhut Poipkar
20 Prathamesh Shrinivas Urunkar
21 vishal sanjay khandekar
22 RUSHIKESH BALASO GORE
23 Amruta Vijay Sathe
24 Abhishek Dinkarrao Patil
25 vinay anil bhandekar
26 suraj ashok koshti
27 Aditya Ravindra Dalvi
28 ARUN RAJARAM KAMBLE
29 Rajwardhan Vijay Wangikar
30 Tohid Rafik Shaikh

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 pratiksha uttam pawar
2 ZUVERIYA AAYYAZ BAGWAN
3 Poonam Pandit Gurav
4 Rashmi Mallappa Hatti
5 pranavi shivaji bhosale
6 Nikita Nivas Erandole
7 SHIVANI JAYSINGRAO DESHMUKH
8 Tanmayi Sunil Melavanki
9 Shweta Rajendra Kshirsagar
10 Rutuja Rajendra Atigre
11 Shrutika Shrikant Malavade
12 Prachi Sanjay Shinde
13 Aditi Ashok Joshi
14 Priyanka Vivek Patil
15 Priyanka Raosaheb Chiprikar
16 Netraj Vyankatesh Surnis
17 Rahul Appasaheb Swami
18 Omkar Vijaykumar Pawar
19 Sourabh Shripati Jadhav
20 sunny rajendra shete
21 Ajay Vijay Khedkar
22 Wasim Shamshuddin Momin
23 Kamlesh Madhukar Mulik
24 Sohel Umarfaruk Mujawar
25 GURUPRASAD SAKHARAM MULE
26 Akash Dilip Sutar
27 ASHUTOSH AMAR CHHACHWALE
28 shrushti uday pardeshi
29 Swati Chandrakant Ghune
30 Aishwarya Pratap Mahajan
31 Revati Bharat Todkar
32 Abhishek Gajanan Pardeshi
33 Vishal Daji Kolekar
34 ABHINAV GANESH SORATE
35 Chinmay Chandrakant Chougule

Kolhapur Institute Of Technoloy

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Sandeep Madhav Mule
2 sharayu sangram gaikwad
3 Sanket Santosh Kodolikar
4 Harshvardhan Harishchandra Patil
5 Anuja Bhaskar Patil
6 Rushikesh Ramakant Pardeshi
7 Ruturaj Ravindra Sankpal
8 prasad vasant chaudhari
9 Neha Bharatkumar Utture
10 Shreyash Kiran Karambelkar
11 Prashant Shankar Yadav
12 sourabh mukund kalekar
13 mayuri atul sane
14 Chaitanya Sunil Shinde
15 shilpkar pandhari waghmare
16 pushkraj sujit kulkarni
17 prafull chandrakant kamble
18 shreya vilas karade
19 karan jayant patil
20 shivdhan krishnat patil
21 PARTH SANJAY PISE
22 Kalyani Sandip Shinde
23 Shantanu Vijay Majgaonkar
24 Abhishek Satish Karagave
25 Rohit Sachin Kulkarni
26 Akshay Balasaheb Patil
27 Harshal Pradeep Datey
28 Ashutosh Mahendra Satpute
29 Aniket Nanadkumar Kamalkar
30 Ozair Sajid Hudli
31 Dipraj Satish Rathod

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Shantanu Mahesh Patil
2 Tejas Sanjay Upadhye
3 Yashraj Vijay Patil
4 Abhishek Ananda Chavan
5 Vinod Krushnat Malap
6 Jayvardhan Harishchandra Patil
7 SACHIN DASHARATH SUTAR
8 Priyanka Lingraj Swami
9 nikhil shivajirao yadav
10 Mahesh Satish Karadkar
11 Nutan Anil Barad
12 RAHUL ARUN NAWALE
13 Sarvesh Shirish Khandekar
14 Reshma Krishnat Patil
15 Vipul Vilas Limkar
16 Avadhoot Supriya Katware
17 Kapil Mahadev Pawar
18 Janhavi Milind kulkarni
19 Viresh Shashikant Gaddi
20 Dushyant Shekhar Govardhan
21 Rohan Rajendra Patil
22 Chinmay Dilip Kulkarni
23 Omkar Nandkumar Mali
24 PRAMOD PANDURANG KADAM
25 Siddhesh Sunil Patil
26 Siddhit Sandesh Nabar
27 Prathamesh Gajanan Dalavi
28 Rohan Arun Nawale
29 Prachi Pratap Desai
30 Prachi Prashant Bhate
31 Rameshwari Ravindra Sohani
32 Akhilesh Pradeep Salokhe
33 Ruturaj Ravindra Raorane
34 AMITKUMAR ALIAS SOURABH SURESH PALASE
35 Ashwinikumar Narayan Kesarkar
36 Pruthviraj Mohan Chavan
37 Arbaaz Jahiruddin Patawegar

Sanjeevan Engineering & Technology Institute

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 BAJIRAO CHANDRAKANT ASWALE
2 VAIBHAV RAGHUNATH DHERE
3 Mayuri Mohan Kashid
4 sandesh vithal khade
5 saurabh anil mevekari
6 JAYDEEP GANPATI PALKAR
7 AKASH HINDURAO PATIL
8 jaydeep shamrao patil
9 NAMRATA RAVSO PATIL
10 OMKAR ADGONDA PATIL
11 Rushikesh Rajendra Powar
12 TAUFIK SHABBIR SUTAR
13 VAIBHAV SUBHASH MARALKAR
14 PRASHANT RAMCHANDRA TAVADE
15 ROHIT YASHWANT PATIL

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Vishwajeet Pandurang Bhosale
2 GOPINATH JAYSING BODAKE
3 RAHUL SUNIL CHIKHALKAR
4 ADINATH DATTATRAY GAWADE
5 Satish Dhanaji Solankure
6 Aman Nurmahamad Nagaraji

Sharad Institute Of Technology, Ichalkaranji Kolhapur

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Amar Vijay Patil
2 Namrata Suresh Chougule
3 Kajal Bakash Mulla
4 Prajakta Ashok Jangale
5 TAPASVI CHANDRAKANT INDORE
6 Tushar Sunil Ranade
7 Mantesh Babaso Patil
8 shreyas mahavir patil
9 Shubham Rajan Powar
10 abhishek babasaheb jagtap
11 pratik arjun jadhav
12 vishal vijay kagawade
13 akash bhima kamble
14 Akash Subhash Mhetre
15 George Agostin Dsoza
16 MAHESH SHIVAJI MOTE
17 uday bajirao patil
18 shoheb harun shaikh
19 shubham sunil nagrale
20 Shubham Jalandar Chougule
21 Avinash Mahadev Suryawanshi
22 sahil raju mulla
23 Dayalraj Chandrakant Pore
24 NIKHIL ARUN MOLAJ
25 omkar anil madake
26 ASHITOSH NANASO MORE
27 Rohan Ramchandra nAIKWADE
28 Sourabh Subhash Khot
29 kolase rahul uttam
30 Sushant Bharat Kamble
31 shubham mahavir hanje
32 Ranjit Jayram Desai
33 Rajendra Ananda Patil

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Omkar Anil Patil
2 Onkar Ravindra Magdum
3 ANIKET SUKHADEV PAWAR
4 PRASHANT MANOHAR JAMBHALE
5 pradeep pandurang magdum
6 Shubham Shivaji Patil
7 Rounak Sanjay Kole
8 chetan sunil khot
9 PRADEEP CHANDRAKANT KORE
10 VAIBHAV NIVAS PATIL

Ashokrao Mane Group Of Institutions

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 SUPRIYA SHRIKANT PATIL
2 SANDIP PUNDLIK GHOLASE
3 Nitin Suresh Bachche
4 SURYAKANT SURESH SAWANT
5 SANATKUMAR NARENDRA MULE
6 Abhijeet Hindurao Chougale
7 vishvakumar vijay hujare
8 Sachin Ramchandra Chougule
9 PRAJAKTA KRUSHNAT SHINDE
10 Vikas Gunda Pachakate
11 Ajit Ananda Devangale
12 Ramchandra Baban Gawas
13 PAWAN VISHWAS BACHATE
14 Sangram Mahadev Bhosale
15 PRATHAMESH PRABHAKAR PATIL
16 Vaibhav Bhimarao More
17 RUSHIKESH SHRIKANT MOLE
18 Aniket Maruti Mali
19 Mandar Madhukar Khot
20 Aditya Bhairavnath Patil
21 akshay anand patil
22 VISHAL VASANT CHOUGALE
23 SHRIKANT CHANDRAKANT INGAWALE
24 Ajinkya Bhimrao Khot
25 Prathmesh Tatyaso Magdum

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name

Solapur

Brahmdevdada Mane Institute Of Technology, Solapur

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Pandurang Bhimrao Phadatare
2 Mahanteshwar Rajshekhar Vijapure
3 AAKASH SUBHASH MALLAV
4 shubham bharat shinde
5 mahadev shikhreshwar wale
6 pradip mahadev mule
7 farooq saleem patel
8 ashish suresh rane
9 KAPIL NAGENDRA SHIMPI
10 amruta nanasaheb salunkhe
11 sameer isak shaikh
12 Harunali kalubhai pinjar
13 Anil Appasaheb Fand
14 Dhairysheel Ashok More
15 Shital Dattatraya Bhosale
16 somesh shrikrishna kumbhar
17 sujit sukhadev koshti
18 mahesh siddharam Patrigid
19 Ayodhya Arjun Kashid
20 gurushantayya suresh swami
21 abhijit ankush pawer
22 Mayur Chandrakant Dombale
23 adarsh bhagwat garad
24 TAHER PASHA M FAROOQUE PEERZADE

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 ROHAN SATISH KADAM
2 somprakash sidramayya sambal

Karmayogi College Of Engineering

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 prashant sadashiv babar
2 navnath appasaheb bhosale
3 Avinash Chandrakant Birajdar
4 Ajaykumar Motiram Chavan
5 Kishor Hanuman Chavan
6 Akash Dnyaneshwar Devmare
7 SHUBHAM MAHADEV GAIKWAD
8 SURAJ ARJUN GAVALI
9 Hanmant Tryambak Hudekar
10 PARMESHWAR LAXMAN JAVIR
11 Nagnath Ankush Karvar
12 LAXMAN RAKHAMA KHEMNAR
13 VINAYAK DHANAPPA KITTAD
14 arun bhaskar kokare
15 VITTHAL APPARAO LALAGE
16 MAHESH BHIMARAO MALI
17 Someshwar Chandrakant Mali
18 Asad Javed Pathan
19 Rajanikant Rajendra Patil
20 ARUNKUMAR SADANAND SABANI
21 akshay prakash satpute
22 LAXMAN PANDURANG TARADE
23 KALPESH GANAPATI TELI
24 MAHESH PANDURANG WAGHMODE
25 Akash Namdev Dhowle
26 Swapnil Tulshidas Dhumal

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 SOMNATH VITTHAL BHOSALE

Ms Bidve Engineering College, [Msbec] Latur

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Ashok Tukaram Shelke
2 Omkar Shriniwas kulkarni
3 Sourabh Udaykumar Yadwad
4 pravin uddhav ban
5 akshay laxman magar
6 VIKAS BHAGWAT GAIKWAD
7 RANGNATH DATTATRAYA MALE
8 sujit sadashiv ambulge
9 Abhijeet sanjiv Ambulgekar
10 mahesh babruvan algule
11 Gosavi vishnu khanderao
12 aishwarya anil shirure
13 Swati Dhanraj Bhise
14 Rani Vitthal Kapse
15 Nishant Shahuraj Lokhande
16 Pooja Rajendra Giri

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 CHAITANYA DNYANESHWAR PATIL

Nagesh Karajagi Orchid College Of Engineering & Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 SHUBHAM KANTILAL VIBHUTE
2 Guruprasad Devidas Ajgunde
3 PAVANRAJ SURYAKANT SATPUTE
4 akash arjun ghodke
5 LAKHANSING GHANSHAM PARDESHI
6 vijay vilas sanga
7 Rohit Sidram Kshirsagar
8 PRAMOD DIGAMBAR DINDOLE
9 Ravikant Ashok Tarange
10 HANAMANT YAJAMAN CHADCHAN
11 Ashutosh Tukaram Chatake
12 AJIT UTTAM MEHTA
13 Sohailkhan Ajeemkhan Patel
14 NEELKANTHESHWAR NAGNATH WAGHMARE
15 Shubham Bhusanagi
16 Pradeep Shivlingappa Bandichode
17 AKASH MAHADEV GAIKWAD
18 ambanna shivanand chandode
19 sachin naganath mali
20 Akash Yuvraj Bhinge
21 SAWANRAJ SUNEETKUMAR ARORA
22 VIJAY JAGNNATH PATIL
23 LAXMAN ASHOK MANE
24 Rohan Prashant Javanjat
25 AMOL SANJAY CHAVAN
26 Shrinath Sangmeshwar Kalshetti
27 Satyam Vijayanand deshmane
28 SWAPNIL JITENDRA MALGE
29 SAURABH SANJAY AKHADE

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 RAJESH SHIVANAND KALSHETTI
2 onkar yeshwant sutar
3 SATYAJEET MUKUND PARDESHI
4 NIKHIL VIKASRAO MIRAJGAONKAR
5 Ganesh Ramling Dhage

Nbn Sinhgad School Of Engineering (Solapur)

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 PRAVIN NAGNATH BODDHUL
2 Md.Asjad Md.Rizwan Baigampalli
3 sachin somraya kashinkunti
4 Onkar Mallesha Vhanmane
5 aditya laxman shinde
6 Shubham Rajesh Shitole
7 Sumrana Sarafraj Sayyed
8 ANJALI NAGANATH SULTANPURE
9 Ankita Sanjay Babare
10 Pooja Naganath Chavan
11 Azar Amin Shaikh
12 Nitin Appa Jare
13 Kanchan Rajendra Jadhav
14 Ravikant Mahadev Durg
15 Nilesh Vinayak Vangari
16 Abhishek Nagesh Bhosale
17 Vishal Arvind Domal
18 Gurunath Vyankatesh Yemul
19 Sagar Krishna Gaikwad
20 Sushil Vyankatesh Rangdal
21 Ajaykumar Umakant Balingal
22 Vishvesh Ganesh Birajdar
23 SWAPNIL MAHADEV AWATADE
24 Lakhan Raju Vaikunthe
25 Siddharam Chandrakant kamble
26 vishal yuvraj sawant
27 Shanmukh Ratnakar Bandgar
28 Rushikesh Mahadev Dhage
29 Devanand Satish Gadagi

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 sohel shakil shaikh
2 DAANISH KALIM HUNDEKARI
3 Vinit Govindraj Mudgundi
4 Akshata Samadhan Mane
5 Mhalusha Rukkappa Banne
6 Alfaraz Saeed Shaikh
7 Suraj Govardhan Rangam
8 Pramod chanamallayya Hiremath
9 ankit arjun varape
10 Vinayak Vijaykumar Chincholi
11 Pavan Shriniwas Ande
12 Dahihande Shrikant Shivaji
13 Onkar Madhukar Bandgar
14 Mangesh Savaram Choudhary
15 Rohan Mahadeo Bedage

S.B.Patil College Of Engineering

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 shubham satish nandgude
2 sangram rahul raut
3 suraj shrikrushna navgire
4 VISHAL NARESH VIPAT
5 Mahesh Ramesh Kokane
6 Shubham Santosh Pandit
7 Shubham Haridas Dhaktode
8 Abhijit Bhagwan Balip
9 Pavan Ramchandra Salunke

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Pandurang Narayan Sonne
2 Mahesh DIlip Shinde
3 Sandip Ramesh Sonawane
4 Namdev Anandrao Shinde
5 abhijit shivaji sawant
6 Pradip Sukumar Nale
7 Vipul Bqpurao Khanat
8 Ranjeet Raju Kadam
9 Vaibhav Sadashiv Jadhav
10 Aditya Sunil Chavan
11 Rajendra Gunvant Markad
12 SHUBHAM VITTHAL DINDE
13 Vaibhav Machindra Choudhari
14 SURAJ TANAJI DHUMAL
15 Sachin Somanath Shete
16 SITARAM DATTATRAYA GANGALE
17 Firoz Kadar Rawtar
18 Akash Rajendra Ghogare

Shri Vithal Education & Research Institute

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Aniket Dnyaneshwar Chavan
2 shrinath jayavant deshmukh
3 samadhan tanaji devkar
4 Vishal Baladaheb Waghmare
5 Siddheshwar Subhash Gaikwad
6 Arohan Anandrao Jadhav
7 govind rajaram wagh
8 shubham jayshankar jadhav
9 Vishal Janarath Kadam
10 Chaitanya Mukund Kawale
11 Laxman Popat Pachkawde
12 Charansinha Umeshachandra Raut
13 SAMEER MANSUB SAYYAD
14 Vikram Dadaso Vhanmane
15 pranav vivekanand swami
16 Sagar Balu Khot
17 Pooja Ankush Namde
18 kiran vasudev babar
19 aniket balasaheb chavan
20 Nikhil Vijay Chavan
21 debojeet bhattacharjee
22 Kiran Mahipati Dune
23 Omkar Govind Gade
24 Onkar Gulabrao Pore
25 mahesh bharat ghodake
26 ruturaj abasaheb deshmukh
27 Sourabh Sanjay Kadlaskar
28 rama appa mote
29 pratap nagnath netake
30 Amit Bandu Pardeshi
31 nagesh balaji panchal
32 pushkar mahesh patil
33 SUDARSHAN SUSHENRAO TATE
34 Rohit Pandurang Sakhare
35 SUDARSHAN BALASAHEB SHINDE
36 RAVIKIRAN SIDDHARAM SONAGE
37 vishal sudhakar shalu
38 Ganesh Karan Katale
39 Shubham Ashok Dixit

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Pravin Vikram Chavan
2 suraj subhash gaikwad
3 Pranav Hiralal Ippanpalli
4 Rushikesh Manoj Bhagwat
5 onkar shashikant bhosale
6 Avinash Arjun Devmare
7 pruthvijit vasudev gaikwad
8 Savata Sadhu Ranadive

Vidya Vikas Pratishthan (Vvp) Institute Of Engineering And Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 Chakor Kishor Kulkarni
2 maheshkumar gopal kotlapure
3 Sandeep Mahadev Dhanshetti

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Laxmikant Bhanudas Gaddam
2 aniket sadashiv pawar
3 ankit machhindra chavan
4 Abhishek Avinash Deshpande
5 Dinesh Chidanand Birajdar
6 Pritesh Prakash Farate
7 murari datta more
8 Rishikesh Sanjay Gaikwad
9 sagar vyankatesh Dussa
10 Shivam Sunil Valsange
11 Shriniwas Ambadas Devreddi

Walchand Institute Of Technology

Participants (Students Scoring between 40% to 59%)

S.No Name
1 vaishnawi sunil pawar
2 AMIT SHANKAR KAMBLE
3 RITESH PRAKASH DHUMAL
4 VYANKATESH SHRINIWAS MACCHA
5 Mahesh Dinkar Awatade

Certified (Students Scoring 60% and Above)

S.No Name
1 Prathmesh Girishrao Overikar
2 DEEPIKA RAVINDRA PHATATE
3 VIPUL RAMESH VADERA
4 SHRUTI MANOJKUMAR SHILWANT
5 Shubham Haridas Chopade
6 Srushti Revansiddh Hippargi
7 SAMARTH UMESH KUMBHAR
8 Samyak Annadate
9 Amogsiddha Gensiddha Gadekar
10 Omkar Shivaji Anbhule
11 PUJA ANKUSH MALI
12 SUNITA SHRINIWAS BATTUL
13 Sourabh Mallinath Malabade
14 NIKITA PANDURANG BOMEN
15 MAHESHWARI SHRINIVAS PASNUR
16 Juned Abdul Sattar Shaikh
17 Sanmit Basavaraj Tadmare
18 JATIN NARESH NAGDEV
19 Swaroop Shashidhar Hiremath
20 SONALI SOMANNA PUJARI
21 Ruturaj Tanaji Patil
22 Abhijeet Shivaji Dhere
23 Pankaj Bharateshwar Ratnaparkhe
24 Onkar Dattatray Soregaonkar
25 GANESH PRASHANT PONDE
26 PRADNYA BHIMASHANKAR PAILWAN
27 Raghavendra Vitthal Kadage
28 swapnil siddhalingappa kivade
29 Nayan Shrinivas Gaddam
30 Anish Vinayak Kulkarni
31 AMAR NAGESH KOLEKAR
32 HIRALAL SIDDHESHWAR CHANNAPATTAN
33 shweta chandrakant kabane
34 POOJA PARMESHWAR MALI
35 Akshay Suraj Dudoo
36 SWAGAT KAMLESH SHAH
37 Aditya Dnyaneshwar Pawar
38 NILESH SHRIKANT BIRAJDAR
39 SIDDHESH RAJAS SHAH
40 VIRAJ VIKAS DOSHI
41 PRUTHVIRAJ ARUN MANE
42 NEHA MILIND ADWANKAR
43 AZEEM GULAB SAYYAD
44 Rushikesh Mahavir Joge

READY ENGINEER SCORE CARD
(Academic Year 2017-18)

Colleges
+
Volunteering hours
Professors
+
Subject Matter Expert
Ready Engineer Students Placed
Certified Ready Engineer

Ready Engineer Impact

Data retrieved from RE colleges

Nishant

My name is Nishant. I am pursuing B.E. from Siddaganga Institute of Technology, Tumkur as a Mechanical Engineering Graduate. I became a part of this institute in the year 2015 and joined TATA Ready Engineer Program in V semester in the year 2017.

I went through this unique and remarkable course where I learned to apply my knowledge, imagination and creativity into practical applications.

My teachers taught me various concepts about design for manufacturing, allowances, billet size, limitations of conventional machining, etc. This helped me in understanding the concepts being used in industries and the processes being used in designing, analysis and manufacturing.


At present I am the Captain of Team Auto Architects (Student Organisation of SIT) which is an ATV design and manufacturing team which participates in BAJA SAEINDIA and aims to design, fabricate and validate a single seater four - wheeled off road vehicle considering the agility of the vehicle in terms of gradeability, speed, acceleration and maneuverability characteristics and finally its ability to endure the back breaking durability test.

It was all possible because of this course. It helped me in designing and modelling of various components of the vehicle and its assembly (in solid works).It helped in analysing the behaviour of various sub systems i.e. wheel travel in suspension, steer angle in steering, etc. through geometry using line diagrams (in CATIA).

Now I understand things better and can relate classroom learning into real life practical applications.

I am selected in TATA Technologies as a Graduate Engineer Trainee because of this course. My interview was about what I have done in my project and how I relate things and the basics of engineering subjects.

Now I see myself as an Industry Ready Engineer ready to deploy my knowledge, skills and creativity.


Ready Engineer Events

Ready Engineer Success Stories

Awards

img13
National Education Excellence Award 2017

RE Social Responsibility Campain


About Us

Tata Technologies is a global leader in engineering services outsourcing and product development IT services to the global manufacturing industry; enabling ambitious manufacturing companies to design and build better products. A company of innovators, specialists in the design engineering space, who apply cutting-edge technology to provide a competitive advantage to customers in the manufacturing sector.

The company is a strategic partner for developing complete vehicles, engineering subsystems and components, managing the New Product Introduction (NPI) process through collaborative engineering tools, such as Product Lifecycle Management (PLM) and tying together information created and used throughout the extended manufacturing enterprise.

Tata Technologies is headquartered in Singapore, with regional headquarters in the United States (Novi, Michigan), India (Pune) and the UK (Warwick) with a combined global work force of more than 8,500 employees serving clients worldwide from facilities in North America, Europe and the Asia-Pacific region.